Hitler Rants Parodies
Welcome
Login / Register
momu141momu141
  • 0 videos
  • 0 subscribers
  • 2 playlists

SKY OPTICS (Sky Optics), a national new high-tech enterprise, founded in 2010, focus on optical communication components, integrating products development, manufacturing, marketing sales and technology service, to supply high-quality products for telecom operators, broa...

Videos from momu141momu141

    Sorry, there are no videos to show.

About


SKY OPTICS (Sky Optics), a national new high-tech enterprise, founded in 2010, focus on optical communication components, integrating products development, manufacturing, marketing sales and technology service, to supply high-quality products for telecom operators, broadband operators, SI (system integration) operators and all customers in optical communication business.

Our products cover from Optical Transceiver Modules, Data Center Products, Fiber NIC Card and Optical Passive Devices.
Active Transceiver product line:all series modules (155Mbs~100Gbs), including GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK, QSFP+, QSFP28 and CFP.
Data Center product line: including 10Gbs SFP+ and 40Gbs QSFP+ Interconnection Cables, as well as 40Gbs QSFP+ and 100Gbs QSFP28 Transceivers
Fiber NIC card:1Gbs~40Gbs NIC card
Optical passive product line: CWDM (DWDM) MUX / DEMUX, Fiber Jumper, MPO Cable, Circulator, WDM and other optical passive devices.

In the future, Sky Optics will persevere with objectives: developing leading technologies, manufacturing first-rate products, casting excellent quality, and offering satisfactory service, continue to supply the best system solutions, high-quality products and high-efficiency service, to enhance the core competitiveness and create the maximum worth for customers.
Excellent compatibility of our transceiver parts:
________________________________________________________________________________ ________
Some info about Sky Optics's Products and Service:
A Galance on some of hot-selling parts:
Packaging & Shipping

1. Packing

1. Neutral Package 10 or 20 pcs/Plastic Tray.
2. According to Customer's request.



2. Shipping
WE SHIP BY TNT, DHL, FedEx, UPS.



Our Services

Our Service

1. OEM & ODM
OEM and ODM is acceptable. We can customize label, logo, PN and SN for customers, as well as EEPROM.

2. Warranty
We provide 3 years warranty for all our fiber optical devices.

3.Enough inventory
Usually we have enough inventory for hot selling products, so regular order can be delivered on the same day.

4.Compatibility
We Supply 100% compatible transceivers. All of our products are fully compatible with brands likeCisco, Brocade, Huawei, Alcatel-Lucent, Juniper,HP etc.

Compatible Brands

Compatible Brands:
---Our products are 100% compatible with brands as following and more~~



Company Information

1. Factory

2. Certification
All Sky Optics’s products have passed RoHS, CE, FCC certificates.

FAQ

3. FAQ
1. Do you have any MOQ?
Re: No. we completely understand customer will need sample for test, so we don’t set MOQ.
2. How can I pay you, can I use paypal?
Re: We only accept bank transfer.
3. What is your warranty?
Re: We provide 3 years warranty for all our products.
4. Can I use your product in Cisco or Alcatel-Lucent equipment?
Re: Yes, our products are fully compatible with Cisco, HP, Alcatel-Lucent, Nortel, Extreme etc.
5. How about your lead time?
Re: Usually we have enough inventory for hot selling products, so regular order can be delivered on the same day.
6. Can you make my logo on the label?
Re: Yes, we can make your logo on your label as long as your company sent an official letter of authorization.10Gigabit XENPAK
website:http://www.compatible-sfp.com/

Social links

Playlists

Loading... Loading...

Subscribers

Subscribed to

RSS